nemy.cz Home Page


Mute USA (Label) Catalography

sorted by catalogue ID

ArtistTitleTypeCatalogue IDDateView
S.I. BeggDirector's CutAlbum307723 Jun 2003view icon
LambchopYour Life As A SequelSingle70031995
The ProdigyVoodoo PeopleSingle70071995view icon
ToenutDanger! Humans Approach…Single70091997
The ProdigyFirestarterSingle80011996view icon
Miranda Sex GardenSunshineSingle87721993view icon
Meat Beat ManifestoStorm The StudioAlbum900117 Jan 1995view icon
Meat Beat ManifestoArmed Audio WarfareAlbum90021994view icon
The ProdigyMusic For The Jilted GenerationAlbum90031994view icon
Rosa MotaWishful SinkingAlbum9005Jan 1995view icon
ToenutInformationSingle90061995
Various ArtistsClive Barker's Lord Of IllusionsAlbum90091995
Inspiral CarpetsThe SinglesAlbum90101995view icon
Mick HarveyIntoxicated ManAlbum90121995view icon
Mark StewartControl DataAlbum90131 Apr 1996view icon
Citizens' UtilitiesLost And FounderedAlbum901423 Apr 1996view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Good SonAlbum90151996view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsHenry's DreamAlbum90161996view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsLet Love InAlbum90181996view icon
Barry AdamsonOedipus SchmoedipusAlbum90191996view icon
Einstürzende NeubautenFaustmusikAlbum9021Feb 1996view icon
Pan SonicOsasto EPSingle90251996
LaibachJesus Christ SuperstarsAlbum90271996view icon
ToenutTwo In The PiñataAlbum90281997view icon
HovercraftAkathisiaAlbum90291997
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsLive SeedsAlbum90301997view icon
Nick Cave, Mick Harvey And Blixa BargeldTo Have And To HoldAlbum90311997
Pan SonicKulmaAlbum90321997
CanSacrilegeAlbum90331997
Barry AdamsonAs Above So BelowAlbum90351998view icon
Mick HarveyPink ElephantsAlbum90361997view icon
Diamanda GalásSchrei XAlbum90371997view icon
Citizens' UtilitiesNo More MedicineAlbum90381997view icon
Barry AdamsonSoul MurderAlbum90391997view icon
Barry AdamsonMoss Side StoryAlbum90401997view icon
HovercraftVagus Nerve / De-Orbit Burn (Scanner Remixes)Single90411997
MerzbowScumtronSingle90431997
NONGod & BeastAlbum90441997view icon
The NormalT.V.O.D. / Warm LeatheretteSingle90451997view icon
KomputerThe World Of TomorrowAlbum90471997view icon
KomputerValentinaSingle90481997view icon
Pan SonicVakioSingle90491998
Bruce GilbertIn EsseAlbum90501997view icon
2K***k The MillenniumSingle90511997
The Williams Fairey Brass BandAcid Brass - A Collection Of 10 Acid House Anthems Played By The Williams Fairey Brass BandAlbum90521998
Add n to (X)On The Wires Of Our NervesAlbum90531998
CanTago MagoAlbum90541998
CanFuture DaysAlbum90551998
CanEge BamyasiAlbum90561998
CanMonster MovieAlbum90571998
CanCannibalismAlbum90581998
CanSoundtracksAlbum90611998
CanDelay 1968Album90621998
CanAnthology - 25 Years (1968-1993)Album90631998
CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum90651998
Holger CzukayMoviesAlbum90701998
Vainio / Väisänen / VegaEndlessAlbum90731998
Club Off ChaosClub Off ChaosAlbum90751998
Paul Van DykSeven WaysAlbum90761998
Paul Van Dyk45 RPMSingle90771998
Pan SonicASingle90781999
Paul Van DykWordsSingle90791998
HovercraftExperiment BelowSingle90801998
Pan SonicKulmaAlbum90811998
D.A.F.Die Klienen Und Die BösenAlbum90821998view icon
D.A.F.Alles Ist GutAlbum90831998view icon
D.A.F.Gold Und LiebeAlbum90841998view icon
D.A.F.Für ImmerAlbum90851998view icon
KreidlerWeekendSingle90872000
KreidlerAppearance And The ParkSingle90881999
Slick SixtyNibs & NabsAlbum90891999view icon
Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingle90901999
Add n to (X)Avant HardAlbum9091Apr 1999view icon
CanBoxBox Set909218 May 1999
Barry AdamsonThe Murky World Of Barry AdamsonAlbum90931999view icon
Pan SonicBSingle90941999
To Rococo RotThe Amateur ViewSingle90951999
Schneider TMMoistSingle90961999
WestbamBeatbox RockerSingle90971999view icon
Paul Van DykAnother WaySingle90981999
TarwaterSilurSingle90991999
WestbamWe'll Never Stop Living This WayAlbum91001999view icon
CanMusic (Live 1971-1977)Album91021999
NONReceive The FlameAlbum91032000view icon
SuicideSuicideAlbum91042000
SuicideThe Second Album + The First Rehearsal TapesAlbum91052000
WireThe Ideal CopyAlbum91102000view icon
D.A.F.Ein Produkt Der Deutsch Amerikanischen FreundschaftAlbum91172000view icon
Mr. OizoAnalog Worms AttackAlbum911822 Feb 2000
Recoil(1)LiquidAlbum91202000view icon
BuzzcocksTime's UpSingle91212000
BuzzcocksSpiral ScratchAlbum91222000
EchoboyVolume OneAlbum91232000view icon
The Clarke & Ware ExperimentPretentiousAlbum91242000view icon
Paul Van DykOut There And BackAlbum91272000
TarwaterAnimals, Suns & AtomsSingle91282000
Paul Van DykThe RiddleSingle91292000
Recoil(1)Strange HoursSingle9131Apr 2000view icon
Einstürzende NeubautenSilence Is SexyAlbum913231 Jul 2000view icon
TyroAudiocardsAlbum91332000
ApplianceSix Modular PiecesAlbum91342000
GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbum91352000view icon
Mr. OizoLast Night A DJ Killed My DogAlbum91362000
Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbum91372000view icon
Laurent GarnierUnreasonable BehaviourSingle91382000
Irmin SchmidtGormenghastAlbum913922 Aug 2000
Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbum91402000view icon
Laurent GarnierGreedSingle91412000
EchoboyVolume TwoAlbum91422000view icon
KreidlerKreidlerSingle91442000
Paul Van DykWe Are AliveSingle91452000
Renegade SoundwaveRSW 1987-1995Album91472001view icon
Pan SonicAaltopiiriSingle91482001
Laurent GarnierThe Man With The Red FaceSingle91492001
Recoil(1)HydrologyAlbum91512001view icon
Jerry BonhamSpundae Presents Interpretations IISingle91522001
To Rococo Rot And I-SoundMusic Is A Hungry GhostSingle91532001
Various ArtistsSpundae Presents: Selected Interpretations By Jerry BonhamSingle91562001
ApplianceImperial MetricAlbum91572001view icon
Various ArtistsFuture Groove CollectionAlbum91582001view icon
GoldfrappUtopiaSingle91592001view icon
Paul Van DykColumbia EPSingle91602001
GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbum91622001view icon
To Rococo Rot And I-SoundPantone EPSingle91632001
Anita LaneSex O'ClockAlbum91642001view icon
Einstürzende NeubautenStrategies Against Architecture IIIAlbum91658 Oct 2001view icon
Laurent GarnierShot In The DarkSingle91672001
Laurent GarnierAstral DreamsSingle91682001
DesertLettin' Ya Mind GoSingle91692001view icon
Fad GadgetThe Best Of Fad GadgetAlbum91712001view icon
Cabaret VoltaireMix UpAlbum91722002
Cabaret VoltaireThe Voice Of AmericaAlbum91732002
Cabaret VoltaireRed MeccaAlbum91742002
Cabaret VoltaireThe Living LegendsAlbum91752002
Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbum917620 Aug 2002view icon
Luke SlaterAlright On TopAlbum91778 Apr 2002view icon
Luke SlaterNothing At AllSingle917825 Mar 2002view icon
Various ArtistsSpundae Presents Interpretations IIIAlbum91792002
DesertI See The LightSingle91802002view icon
LooperThe SnareSingle91812002view icon
Luke SlaterStars And HeroesSingle91828 Jul 2002view icon
NONChildren Of The Black SunAlbum91832002view icon
LiarsFins To Make Us More Fish-likeSingle9184Dec 2002view icon
Schneider TMZoomerSingle91852002
KomputerMarket LedAlbum91862003view icon
LiarsThey Threw Us All In A Trench And Stuck A Monument On TopAlbum918719 Aug 2002view icon
TarwaterDwellers On The ThresholdSingle91882002
Cabaret VoltaireThe Original Sound Of Sheffield '78 / '82Album91902002
EchoboyGiraffeAlbum91912002view icon
ApplianceAre You Earthed?Album91922003view icon
Luke SlaterI Can Complete YouSingle91937 Oct 2002view icon
Add n to (X)Loud Like NatureAlbum91942002view icon
Various ArtistsFuture Groove CompilationAlbum91952002view icon
SuicideAmerican SupremeSingle91962002
ErasureOther People's SongsAlbum919827 Jan 2003view icon
JamezDreamchasingSingle91992003
ErasureSolsbury HillSingle92002003view icon
Paul Van DykGlobalAlbum92012003
Pole45/45Single92032003view icon
Paul Van DykNothing But YouSingle92042003
Schneider TM6 Peace EPSingle92052003
GoldfrappBlack CherryAlbum92062003view icon
GoldfrappTrainSingle92072003
ErasureMake Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)Single92082003view icon
ClientPrice Of LoveSingle92092003view icon
JamezPeople Will BelieveSingle92102003
CanCan DVDVideo92112003
ErasureLoveboatAlbum92122003view icon
Pole90/90Single92132003view icon
ClientRock And Roll MachineSingle92142003view icon
GoldfrappStrict Machine (Remixes)Single92152004view icon
PolePoleAlbum92162003view icon
ClientClientAlbum921926 Aug 2003view icon
Mando DiaoBring 'Em InSingle92202003
LaibachWATAlbum92229 Sep 2003view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsGod Is In The HouseVideo92242003view icon
Paul Van DykTime Of Our Lives / ConnectedSingle92252003
Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbum92292004
GoldfrappTwistSingle92302004view icon
CanCan DVDSingle92312003
Inspiral CarpetsGreatest HitsAlbum92322003view icon
Throbbing GristleTG+Box Set923327 Jan 2004view icon
ErasureOh L'Amour (Remix)Single92342003view icon
LiarsThey Were Wrong, So We Drowned Album923517 Dec 2003view icon
Laurent Garnier30Single92362004
Einstürzende NeubautenPerpetuum MobileAlbum92379 Feb 2004view icon
LiarsThere's Always Room On The BroomSingle923810 Feb 2004view icon
Mando DiaoParalyzed EPSingle92392004
Paul Van DykCrushSingle92402004
Pink GreaseThis Is For RealSingle924115 Jun 2004
Throbbing GristleThe Taste Of TGAlbum92422004view icon
Pan SonicKesto (234.48:4)Album92432004
LiarsWe Fenced Other Gardens With The Bones Of Our OwnSingle924427 May 2004view icon
Mr. OizoStuntSingle92452004
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsB-Sides & RaritiesAlbum92462005view icon
M83Run Into FlowersSingle92472004
Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbum92482004
Einstürzende NeubautenKalte Sterne - Early RecordingsAlbum92497 Jun 2004view icon
M83Dead Cities, Red Seas & Lost GhostsAlbum92512009
ClientIn It For The MoneySingle92522004view icon
GoldfrappBlack CherrySingle92532004view icon
Diamanda GalásDefixiones: Will And Testament, Orders From The DeadAlbum925424 Jul 2004view icon
Diamanda GalásLa Serpenta CantaAlbum92552004view icon
Boyd Rice / NONTerra Incognita: Ambient Works 1975 - PresentAlbum925610 Jun 2004view icon
ClientCityAlbum92572004view icon
ErasureBreatheSingle92592005view icon
ErasureNightbirdAlbum926025 Jan 2005view icon
Cabaret VoltaireDoublevision Present: Cabaret VoltaireVideo92612004
GoldfrappWonderful Electric - Live In LondonVideo92622004view icon
Virgin PrunesA New Form Of BeautyAlbum92642004
Virgin Prunes…If I Die, I DieSingle92652004
Virgin PrunesHérésieSingle92662004
Virgin PrunesThe Moon Looked Down And LaughedSingle92672004
Virgin PrunesOver The Rainbow - A Compilation Of Rarities 1980-1984Album92682004
ClientRadioSingle92692004view icon
CanMonster MovieAlbum92712004
CanSoundtracksAlbum92722004
CanTago MagoAlbum92732004
CanEge BamyasiAlbum92742004
The ResidentsCommercial DVDVideo92752004
ErasureThe Tank, The Swan And The Balloon - Live!Video927616 Nov 2004view icon
SuicideForced ExposureAlbum927814 Dec 2004view icon
SuicideWhy Be Blue? + LiveAlbum92792005
Mando DiaoHurricane BarAlbum9280Mar 2005
M83Before The Dawn Heals UsSingle92812005
Laurent GarnierThe Cloud Making MachineSingle92822005
M83Don't Save Us From The FlamesSingle92832005
The ResidentsAnimal LoverAlbum928422 Feb 2005
ErasureDon't Say You Love MeSingle92852005view icon
The Balanescu QuartetMaria TAlbum92862005view icon
M83Teen AngstSingle92872005
CanFuture DaysAlbum92882005
CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum92892005
CanUnlimited EditionAlbum929028 Jun 2005
CanLandedAlbum92912005
Paul Van DykThe Other SideSingle92922005
Paul Van DykThe Politics Of Dancing 2Album929320 Sep 2005
ErasureHere I Go Impossible AgainSingle92942005view icon
The WarlocksSurgeryAlbum92952005view icon
GoldfrappSupernatureAlbum92962006view icon
Richard HawleyColes CornerAlbum92972005view icon
M83M83Album92992009
Mr. OizoMoustache (Half A Scissor)Album930020 Sep 2005
LiarsDrum's Not DeadAlbum930120 Feb 2006view icon
Mick HarveyOne Man's TreasureAlbum93032005view icon
GoldfrappNumber 1Single93042005view icon
Nick Cave & Warren EllisThe PropositionAlbum93052006
LiarsIt Fit When I Was A KidSingle930821 Nov 2005view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsDVDVideo93102006
CanDVDVideo93112006
GoldfrappSupernatureAlbum93122006view icon
Throbbing GristlePart Two - The Endless NotAlbum93132007view icon
Throbbing GristlePart Two - The Endless NotAlbum93143 Apr 2007view icon
LiarsThe Other Side Of Mt. Heart AttackSingle931513 Feb 2006view icon
CanSaw DelightSingle93162006
CanFlow MotionAlbum93172006
ErasureUnion StreetAlbum93212006view icon
GoldfrappRide A White HorseSingle93232007view icon
José GonzálezVeneerSingle93242006
The KnifeSilent ShoutSingle93252006
The KnifeSilent ShoutSingle93262006
Laurent GarnierRetrospectiveAlbum93272006
Nitzer EbbBody Of WorkAlbum93282006view icon
The KnifeWe Share Our Mothers' HealthSingle93292006
Forward, Russia!Give Me A WallSingle93302006
Forward, Russia!NineAlbum93322006
UTGrillerSingle93332006
GoldfrappWe Are GlitterAlbum9335Oct 2006
Fad GadgetFad Gadget By Frank ToveyBox Set93362006view icon
LaibachVolkAlbum93372006view icon
The KnifeDeep CutsAlbum93392006
LaibachDivided States Of AmericaVideo93412006view icon
The KnifeLike A PenSingle93432006
Forward, Russia!EighteenSingle93442006
The KnifeMarble HouseSingle93462007
I'm From BarcelonaLet Me Introduce My FriendsSingle93472007
ErasureOn The Road To NashvilleVideo93482007view icon
Mando DiaoLong Before Rock 'n' RollSingle93502007
Mando DiaoOde To OchrasyAlbum93512007
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Abattoir Blues TourVideo93522007view icon
The KnifeSilent ShoutAlbum93532007
ErasureI Could Fall In Love With YouSingle93542007view icon
ErasureLight At The End Of The WorldAlbum935521 May 2007view icon
MapsWe Can CreateAlbum93572007view icon
Mick HarveyTwo Of DiamondsAlbum93582007view icon
ErasureSunday GirlSingle93592007view icon
Recoil(1)subHumanAlbum93612007view icon
Paul Van DykWhite LiesSingle93622007
Recoil(1)subHumanAlbum93632007view icon
Paul Van DykIn BetweenAlbum93642007
LiarsLiarsAlbum936620 Aug 2007view icon
José GonzálezIn Our NatureAlbum93672007
Richard HawleyLady's BridgeAlbum93682007view icon
ErasureStorm ChaserSingle93692007view icon
Richard HawleyLady's BridgeAlbum93702007view icon
Paul Van DykIn BetweenAlbum93712007
Paul Van DykLet GoSingle93742007
CanTago MagoAlbum93772007
CanEge BamyasiAlbum93782007
GoldfrappA&ESingle93802008view icon
GoldfrappSeventh TreeAlbum93812008view icon
MobyLast NightAlbum93832008view icon
M83Saturdays = YouthAlbum93842008
CanFuture DaysAlbum93852008
CanMonster MovieAlbum93862008
ErasureLive At The Royal Albert Hall 25th September 2007Video93872008view icon
Forward, Russia!Life ProcessesSingle93882008
The ResidentsDuck StabAlbum93892008
()Axolotl EyesAlbum93912008
Hercules And Love AffairHercules And Love AffairSingle939222 Jul 2008
YazooIn Your RoomBox Set93932008view icon
I'm From BarcelonaWho Killed Harry Houdini?Single93962008
M83Digital Shades Volume 1Album93982009
Paul Van DykHands On In BetweenSingle93992008
MobyLast Night RemixedAlbum94002008view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsFrom Her To EternityAlbum94012009view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Firstborn Is DeadAlbum94022009view icon
José GonzálezLive At Park Avenue - 01/03/2008Album94032008
Fever RayFever RaySingle94082009
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsKicking Against The PricksAlbum94102009view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsYour Funeral… My TrialAlbum94112009view icon
Tiny Masters Of TodaySkeletonsAlbum94152009view icon
MobyWait For MeAlbum94162009view icon
Richard HawleyTruelove's GutterAlbum94172009view icon
MapsTurning The MindAlbum94182009view icon
A Place To Bury StrangersExploding HeadAlbum94202009view icon
A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingle94222009view icon
CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum94242009
CanSoundtracksAlbum94252009
Fever RayFever RayAlbum94262009
LiarsSisterworldAlbum94298 Mar 2010view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Good SonAlbum94392010view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsTender PreyAlbum94402010view icon
Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsHenry's DreamAlbum94412010view icon
GoldfrappHead FirstAlbum94422010view icon
The KnifeTomorrow, In A YearAlbum94442010
JunipFieldsAlbum94482010
JunipFieldsAlbum94512010
M83MirrorSingle953121 Apr 2012
NONBack To MonoAlbum9542-229 Oct 2012view icon
Polly ScattergoodArrowsAlbum956121 Oct 2013view icon
José GonzálezVestiges & ClawsAlbum961217 Feb 2015
Daniel AverySlow FadeSingle970819 Jan 2018view icon
MobyEverything Was Beautiful, And Nothing HurtAlbum97122 Mar 2018view icon
Daniel AverySong For AlphaAlbum97136 Apr 2018view icon
The ProdigyPoisonSingleMUS 011995view icon
not released?SingleMUS 02
ToenutMouthful Of PenniesSingleMUS 031995
Rosa MotaAsbestos Frenzy EPSingleMUS 041995view icon
Thirty Ought SixHag SeedAlbumMUS 051996view icon
Thirty Ought SixAdamantineSingleMUS 061996view icon
Citizens' UtilitiesLost And FounderedAlbumMUS 07Apr 1996view icon
ToenutSeizureSingleMUS 081996
Citizens' UtilitiesRoadkillSingleMUS 091996
Thirty Ought SixMoreauSingleMUS 101996
Citizens' UtilitiesRoadkillSingleMUS 111996
Rosa MotaSpace JunkSingleMUS 121996
Barry AdamsonOedipus SchmoedipusAlbumMUSDJ 0011996view icon
Rosa MotaBionicAlbumMUSDJ 0021997view icon
LaibachJesus Christ SuperstarsAlbumMUSDJ 0031996view icon
Diamanda GalásSchrei X AlbumMUSDJ 0041997view icon
Emmanuel TopAsteroidAlbumMUSDJ 0051996view icon
JB3Close GrindAlbumMUSDJ 0061996view icon
HovercraftAkathisiaSingleMUSDJ 0071996
Various ArtistsTo Have & To HoldAlbumMUSDJ 008
Pan SonicKulma (Angle)AlbumMUSDJ 009Feb 1997view icon
CanThe RemixesSingleMUSDJ 0101997
Darren PriceUnder The Flight PathAlbumMUSDJ 0111997view icon
ToenutTwo In The PiñataAlbumMUSDJ 0121997view icon
not released?MUSDJ 013
Citizens' UtilitiesNo More MedicineAlbumMUSDJ 0141997view icon
ToenutTest AnxietySingleMUSDJ 0151997view icon
Citizens' UtilitiesNorthern Lights EPSingleMUSDJ 0161997
Various ArtistsMute SoundsAlbumMUSDJ 0171997
Luke SlaterFreek FunkAlbumMUSDJ 018Oct 1997view icon
KomputerValentinaSingleMUSDJ 0191997view icon
KomputerThe World Of TomorrowAlbumMUSDJ 0201997view icon
Mick HarveyPink ElephantsAlbumMUSDJ 0211997view icon
CanYoo Doo Right (3P Mix)SingleMUSDJ 0221997
Mick HarveyPink Elephants / Intoxicated Man SamplerSingleMUSDJ 0231997
FoilNo Money, No Luck E.P.SingleMUSDJ 0241997
FoilSpread It All AroundSingleMUSDJ 0251997
Steve StollBlunted Boy WonderAlbumMUSDJ 026
Add n to (X)On The Wires Of Our NervesAlbumMUSDJ 0271998view icon
PlastikmanConsumedAlbumMUSDJ 0281998view icon
Barry AdamsonAs Above So BelowAlbumMUSDJ 0291998view icon
Luke SlaterLove (Loved)SingleMUSDJ 030Jul 1998view icon
HovercraftExperiment BelowAlbumMUSDJ 0311998
Paul Van DykWordsSingleMUSDJ 0321998
Paul Van Dyk45 RPMAlbumMUSDJ 0331998
PlastikmanExtraktsSingleMUSDJ 0341998
Paul Van DykFor An AngelSingleMUSDJ 035
KreidlerAppearance And The ParkSingleMUSDJ 0361999
Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0371999
Slick SixtyNibs & NabsAlbumMUSDJ 0381999view icon
Add n to (X)Avant HardAlbumMUSDJ 0391999view icon
Barry AdamsonThe Murky World Of Barry AdamsonAlbumMUSDJ 0401999view icon
Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0411999
KreidlerColdnessSingleMUSDJ 0421999
not released?MUSDJ 043
To Rococo RotThe Amateur ViewSingleMUSDJ 0441999
Schneider TMMoistAlbumMUSDJ 0451999
To Rococo RotTelema/CarsSingleMUSDJ 0461999
Schneider TMUp-TightSingleMUSDJ 0471999
TarwaterSilurAlbumMUSDJ 0481999
Luke SlaterWirelessAlbumMUSDJ 049Sep 1999view icon
WestbamWe'll Never Stop Living This WayAlbumMUSDJ 0501999view icon
Slick SixtyDun DealSingleMUSDJ 0511999
Schneider TMMastersSingleMUSDJ 0521999
Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0531999
Tarwater20 Miles UpSingleMUSDJ 0541999
WestbamBeatbox RockerSingleMUSDJ 0551999view icon
ApplianceManualAlbumMUSDJ 0561999view icon
WestbamBeatbox RockerSingleMUSDJ 0571999view icon
Luke SlaterAll Exhale #1SingleMUSDJ 058Aug 2000view icon
Luke SlaterAll Exhale #2SingleMUSDJ 059Aug 2000view icon
Various ArtistsTonal Evidence 1999AlbumMUSDJ 0601999
AppliancePacificaSingleMUSDJ 0611999
Paul Van DykAvenueSingleMUSDJ 0621999
To Rococo RotCarsSingleMUSDJ 0631999
Paul Van DykAnother WaySingleMUSDJ 0642000
WestbamSonic EmpireSingleMUSDJ 0651999
WestbamSonic EmpireSingleMUSDJ 0661999
Mr. OizoAnalog Worms AttackAlbumMUSDJ 06722 Feb 2000
SuicideSuicideSingleMUSDJ 0682000
Recoil(1)LiquidAlbumMUSDJ 0692000view icon
Mr. OizoFlat BeatSingleMUSDJ 0702000
Mr. OizoA Shocking HobbyAlbumMUSDJ 071Apr 2000view icon
EchoboyVolume OneAlbumMUSDJ 0722000view icon
Speedy JBorazSingleMUSDJ 0732000
Paul Van DykTell Me Why (The Riddle)SingleMUSDJ 0742000
TarwaterAnimals, Suns & AtomsAlbumMUSDJ 0752000
TarwaterAll Of The Ants Left ParisSingleMUSDJ 0762000
Einstürzende NeubautenSilence Is SexyAlbumMUSDJ 077Jul 2000view icon
Paul Van DykOut There & BackAlbumMUSDJ 0782000
GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbumMUSDJ 0792000view icon
TyroAudiocardsAlbumMUSDJ 0802000
Cristian VogelRescate 137AlbumMUSDJ 0812000view icon
Laurent GarnierUnreasonable BehaviourSingleMUSDJ 0822000
Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbumMUSDJ 0832000view icon
EchoboyVolume TwoAlbumMUSDJ 0842000view icon
KreidlerKreidlerAlbumMUSDJ 0852000
not released?MUSDJ 086
not released?MUSDJ 087
not released?MUSDJ 088
not released?MUSDJ 089
GoldfrappUtopiaSingleMUSDJ 0902000view icon
Pan SonicAaltopiiriSingleMUSDJ 0912000
2nd GenIrony IsAlbumMUSDJ 0922000view icon
Pan SonicSelections From AaltopiiriSingleMUSDJ 0932001
not released?MUSDJ 094
Various ArtistsInterpretations IIAlbumMUSDJ 0952001
To Rococo RotMusic Is A Hungry GhostAlbumMUSDJ 0962001
Various ArtistsSpundae Presents Interpretations IIAlbumMUSDJ 0972001
Various ArtistsSelections From Interepretations IISingleMUSDJ 0982001
ApplianceImperial MetricAlbumMUSDJ 0992001
Various ArtistsFuture Groove CollectionAlbumMUSDJ 1002001view icon
Paul Van DykTogether We Will ConquerSingleMUSDJ 1012001
S.I. FuturesThe Mission StatementAlbumMUSDJ 102Aug 2001view icon
Richie HawtinDE9: Closer To The EditAlbumMUSDJ 1032001view icon
Irmin SchmidtMasters…AlbumMUSDJ 1042001
Anita LaneSex O'ClockAlbumMUSDJ 1052001view icon
GoldfrappUtopia (Genetically Enriched)SingleMUSDJ 1062001view icon
Richie HawtinDE9: Closer To The (R)editSingleMUSDJ 1072002view icon
Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbumMUSDJ 1082002view icon
Luke SlaterAlright On TopAlbumMUSDJ 1099 Apr 2002view icon
Soul CenterSoul Center IIIAlbumMUSDJ 1102002
Luke SlaterNothing At AllSingleMUSDJ 111Mar 2002view icon
LooperThe SnareAlbumMUSDJ 1124 Jun 2002view icon
Speedy JLoudboxerAlbumMUSDJ 1132002view icon
Various ArtistsCassAlbumMUSDJ 1142002
Luke SlaterStars And HeroesSingleMUSDJ 115Jun 2002view icon
Schneider TMZoomerSingleMUSDJ 1162002
Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbumMUSDJ 1172002view icon
LiarsThey Threw Us All In A Trench And Stuck A Monument On TopAlbumMUSDJ 118Aug 2002view icon
TarwaterDwellers On The ThresholdAlbumMUSDJ 1192002
Schneider TMFrogtoiseSingleMUSDJ 1202002
EchoboyGiraffeAlbumMUSDJ 1212002view icon
ApplianceAre You Earthed?AlbumMUSDJ 1222002view icon
LiarsMr. You're On Fire Mr.SingleMUSDJ 1232002view icon
Add n to (X)Loud Like NatureAlbumMUSDJ 1242002view icon
SuicideAmerican SupremeSingleMUSDJ 1252002
Steve StollThe Blunted Boy WonderAlbumMUSDJ 1262002view icon
ErasureOther People's SongsAlbumMUSDJ 127Jan 2003view icon
JamezDreamchasingAlbumMUSDJ 1282003view icon
Paul Van DykGlobalAlbumMUSDJ 1292002
ErasureSolsbury HillSingleMUSDJ 1302002view icon
ErasureSolsbury HillSingleMUSDJ 1312003view icon
EchoboyAutomatic EyesSingleMUSDJ 1322003
ErasureThe Other SamplerSingleMUSDJ 1332003
GoldfrappBlack CherryAlbumMUSDJ 13429 Apr 2003view icon
ErasureCanada SamplerAlbumMUSDJ 1352003
GoldfrappTrainSingleMUSDJ 1362003
S.I. BeggDirector's CutAlbumMUSDJ 137Jun 2003view icon
PolePoleAlbumMUSDJ 1382003view icon
ErasureMake Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)SingleMUSDJ 1392003view icon
ClientClientAlbumMUSDJ 1402003view icon
Mando DiaoBring 'Em InAlbumMUSDJ 14126 Aug 2003
not released?MUSDJ 142
LaibachWATAlbumMUSDJ 143Sep 2003view icon
Mando DiaoSheepdog EPSingleMUSDJ 1442003
The WarlocksShake The Dope OutSingleMUSDJ 1452003view icon
T.RaumschmiereRadio BlackoutAlbumMUSDJ 1462003view icon
MountaineersMessy CenturyAlbumMUSDJ 147Nov 2003
PlastikmanCloserAlbumMUSDJ 1482003view icon
Mando DiaoSheepdogSingleMUSDJ 1492003
Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbumMUSDJ 1502003
GoldfrappTwistSingleMUSDJ 1512003view icon
LiarsThey Were Wrong, So We DrownedAlbumMUSDJ 152Dec 2003view icon
GoldfrappTwistSingleMUSDJ 1532003view icon
Pink GreaseThis Is For RealAlbumMUSDJ 154Jun 2004view icon
Paul Van DykTime Of Our LivesSingleMUSDJ 1552004
M83Dead Cities, Red Seas & Lost GhostsSingleMUSDJ 1562004
not released?MUSDJ 157
not released?MUSDJ 158
ClientCityAlbumMUSDJ 1592004view icon
Mando DiaoHurricane BarAlbumMUSDJ 1602004
ErasureNightbirdAlbumMUSDJ 161Jan 2005view icon
M83Before The Dawn Heals UsSingleMUSDJ 1622005
Laurent GarnierThe Cloud Making MachineAlbumMUSDJ 1632004
not released?MUSDJ 164
ErasureBreatheSingleMUSDJ 1652005view icon
The ResidentsAnimal LoverAlbumMUSDJ 1662005
ErasureBreathe (Swiss American Federation Mix)SingleMUSDJ 1672005view icon
Mando DiaoGod KnowsSingleMUSDJ 1682005
T.RaumschmiereBlitzkrieg PopAlbumMUSDJ 169Aug 2005view icon
The WarlocksSurgeryAlbumMUSDJ 17023 Aug 2005view icon
Richard HawleyColes CornerAlbumMUSDJ 1712005view icon
Mando DiaoYou Can't Steal My Love (Edit)SingleMUSDJ 1722005
Mr. OizoMoustache (Half A Scissor)AlbumMUSDJ 173Sep 2005
LiarsDrum's Not DeadAlbumMUSDJ 174Feb 2006view icon
The WarlocksIt's Just Like SurgerySingleMUSDJ 1752005
Paul Van DykThe Politics Of Dancing 2AlbumMUSDJ 176Sep 2005
Mando DiaoDown In The PastSingleMUSDJ 1772005
The WarlocksCome Save UsSingleMUSDJ 1782005view icon
GoldfrappSupernatureAlbumMUSDJ 1792005view icon
GoldfrappSupernatureAlbumMUSDJ 1802005view icon
not released?MUSDJ 181
GoldfrappNumber 1SingleMUSDJ 1822005view icon
GoldfrappOoh La LaSingleMUSDJ 1832006view icon
ErasureUnion StreetAlbumMUSDJ 1842006view icon
GoldfrappOoh La LaSingleMUSDJ 1852006view icon
José GonzálezHearbeatsSingleMUSDJ 1862006
MotorKlunkAlbumMUSDJ 187Apr 2006view icon
ErasureBoySingleMUSDJ 1882006view icon
The KnifeSilent ShoutAlbumMUSDJ 1892006
MotorBlack PowderSingleMUSDJ 190Apr 2006view icon
The KnifeRadio EPSingleMUSDJ 1912006
GoldfrappFly Me Away (Club Mixes)SingleMUSDJ 1922006view icon
GoldfrappFly Me Away (Radio Edit)SingleMUSDJ 1932006view icon
José GonzálezCrossesSingleMUSDJ 1942006
Forward, Russia!Give Me A WallAlbumMUSDJ 1952006
not released?MUSDJ 196
Forward, Russia!NineSingleMUSDJ 1972006
GoldfrappSamplerAlbumMUSDJ 1982006
LaibachVolkAlbumMUSDJ 1992006view icon
GoldfrappFly Me Away (Radio Edit)SingleMUSDJ 2002006view icon
not released?MUSDJ 201
I'm From BarcelonaLet Me Introduce My FriendsAlbumMUSDJ 2022006view icon
Mando DiaoOde To OchrasyAlbumMUSDJ 203
Mando DiaoLong Before Rock And RollSingleMUSDJ 2042007
I'm From BarcelonaCollection Of StampsSingleMUSDJ 2052007
MotorUnhumanAlbumMUSDJ 206Jun 2007
ErasureLight At The End Of The WorldAlbumMUSDJ 207May 2007view icon
MapsWe Can CreateAlbumMUSDJ 2082007view icon
Mick HarveyTwo Of DiamondsAlbumMUSDJ 2092007view icon
MapsIt Will Find YouSingleMUSDJ 2102007
Recoil(1)subHumanAlbumMUSDJ 211Jul 2007view icon
Mando DiaoThe WildfireSingleMUSDJ 2122007
LiarsLiarsAlbumMUSDJ 213Aug 2007view icon
José GonzálezDown The LineSingleMUSDJ 2142007
M83Digital Shades Vol. 1AlbumMUSDJ 2152007
Richard HawleyTonight The Streets Are OursSingleMUSDJ 2162007
José GonzálezKilling For LoveSingleMUSDJ 2172007
MobyAliceSingleMUSDJ 2182008view icon
GoldfrappHappinessSingleMUSDJ 2192008view icon
MobyDisco LiesSingleMUSDJ 2202008view icon
Hercules And Love AffairBlindSingleMUSDJ 2212007
not released?MUSDJ 222
I'm From BarcelonaWho Killed Harry Houdini?AlbumMUSDJ 2232008
Hercules And Love AffairYou BelongSingleMUSDJ 2242008
Fever RayFever RayAlbumMUSDJ 2252009
Polly ScattergoodPolly ScattergoodAlbumMUSDJ 226Feb 2009view icon
Tiny Masters Of TodaySkeletonsAlbumMUSDJ 2272009view icon
Polly ScattergoodPlease Don't TouchSingleMUSDJ 228Apr 2009view icon
MobyPale HorsesSingleMUSDJ 40002009view icon
Fever RayTriangle WalkSingleMUSDJ 40012009
MapsTurning The MindAlbumMUSDJ 40022009view icon
Richard HawleyTruelove's GutterAlbumMUSDJ 40032009view icon
A Place To Bury StrangersExploding HeadSingleMUSDJ 40042009
A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingleMUSDJ 40052009view icon
MobyMistakeSingleMUSDJ 40062009view icon
MapsI Dream Of CrystalSingleMUSDJ 40072009
A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingleMUSDJ 40082009view icon
MobyMistakeSingleMUSDJ 40092009view icon
MobyOne Time We LivedSingleMUSDJ 40102009view icon
LiarsThe OverachieversSingleMUSDJ 4011May 2010view icon
GoldfrappHead FirstAlbumMUSDJ 40122010view icon
MobyWait For MeSingleMUSDJ 40132010view icon
A Place To Bury StrangersEgo Death EPSingleMUSDJ 40142010view icon
GoldfrappRocketSingleMUSDJ 40152010
Andy BellNon-StopSingleMUSDJ 40162010view icon
JunipAlwaysSingleMUSDJ 40172010
not released?MUSDJ 4018
JunipIn Every DirectionSingleMUSDJ 4019
MobyThe DaySingleMUSDJ 40202011view icon
M83Midnight CitySingleMUSDJ 40212011
Big DealBig Deal EPSingleMUSDJ 4022
Cold SpecksWinter SolsticeSingleMUSDJ 4023
M83Steve McQueenSingleMUSDJ 4346
JunipYour Life Your CallSingleMUSDJ 43472013
The KnifeA Tooth For An EyeSingleMUSDJ 43482013
GoldfrappTales Of UsAlbumMUSDJ 43492013
not released?MUSDJ 4350
MobyThe Perfect LifeSingleMUSDJ 43512013view icon
Various ArtistsThe Mute Sampler (Rough Trade)AlbumMUSDJ 4352Nov 2013view icon
New OrderRestlessSingleMUSDJ 4591Aug 2015view icon
ToenutSong #1SingleUSPRO 11996

Please note: Catalogue IDs are not necessarily identical to product catalogue numbers. They are used to sort the catalography effectively. Actual catalogue numbers can be found on individual product pages.

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 32
Link to this page = https://www.nemy.cz/info/catalog_label.php?32 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
© nemy.cz » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.
© nemy.cz » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network